Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 1-room Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista Sao Paulo is located in Liberdade where the streets are hung with lanterns, about 5 minutes' walk from Santo Agostinho Theatre. This 27 m² apartment can host up to 4 guests.
The scenic Ibirapuera Park is in proximity to the apartment, while Monumento 80 anos da Imigracao Japonesa is nestled merely 0.8 km away. The centre of Sao Paulo is reachable within a 20-minute walking distance. Overlooking the city, the property also enjoys a prime location approximately 25 minutes on foot from the Ibirapuera Auditorium.
Within the accommodation, there is a mini-kitchen where guests can prepare their own homemade meals. Vergueiro tube station is within easy reach of the apartment, connecting you with the rest of Sao Paulo. This apartment also offers a kitchenette on its balcony.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- Fitness centre
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Congonhas from Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista?
There is a 5-km distance between Congonhas airport and Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista?
At Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Will I find any public transport next to Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista?
The nearest metro station is Vergueiro and it is located approximately 5 minutes' walk from Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista. - ❓
Does Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista provide an internet connection?
Yes, Studio Completo A 450M Do Metro | Prox. Paulista offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a mini-kitchen.